Navigate Up
Sign In

Currency Exchange Rates

​​The foreign exchange rates on this page are indicative and subject to change.

You may also be interested in:

 

 United States of America (USD)

 
 ATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
1.317101.37290
 

 Foreign Currency

 
Non-CashCash
CountryCurrency/CodeATB Sells/Client BuysATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
UAE DirhamAED0.3755900.3293780.405144
Australian DollarAUD0.9606700.8752171.022959
Aruba FlorinAWGN/A#N/A#N/A
Barbados DollarBBDN/A0.6032880.743988
Bahraini DinarBHDN/A3.1994063.949746
Brunei DollarBNDN/A0.8910161.092757
Brazilian RealBRLN/A0.3089940.379848
Canadian DollarCAD1.0000001.0000001.000000
Swiss FrancCHF1.3472701.2552821.387506
Chile PesoCLPN/A0.0018140.002224
China Renminbi/yuanCNYN/A0.1770450.224684
Colombian PesoCOPN/A0.0003810.000467
Costarica ColonCRCN/A0.0019860.002523
Czech KorunaCZK0.0597700.0526750.064923
Denmark - Danish KroneDKK0.2060200.1930300.211251
Dominican PesoDOPN/A0.0238240.029254
EURO*EUR1.5232301.4226201.597407
Fiji DollarFJD0.6435300.5522300.703290
Gibraltar PoundGIPN/A1.5680001.916478
Great British PoundsGBP1.7635401.6484391.832858
Guatema QuetzalGTQN/A0.1590540.194616
Guernsey PoundGUPN/A1.5680001.916478
Hong Kong DollarHKD0.1734000.1637770.179292
Croatian KunaHRKN/A0.1820840.225420
Hungary ForintHUF0.0048000.0042240.005210
Indones RupiahIDRN/A0.0000860.000107
Israel ShekelILS0.3798200.3359440.415752
Isle Of Man PoundIMPN/A1.5680001.916478
N. Ireland PoundINPN/A1.6531621.827840
Indian RupeeINR0.019800N/AN/A
Icelandic KronaISKN/A0.0100060.012475
Jamaica DollarJMDN/A0.0090320.011220
Jordan DinarJODN/A1.6907942.111563
Jersey PoundJPN/A1.5680001.916478
Japanese YenJPY0.0121500.0113940.012662
Kenyan ShillingKESN/A0.0118090.014851
Korean WonKRWN/A0.0010510.001290
Kuwaiti DinarKWD4.6028703.9436184.894980
Cayman Islands DollarKYDN/A1.4477541.777962
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.144090N/AN/A
Mauritian RupeeMURN/A0.0337610.043942
Mexican PesoMXN0.0715600.0665670.076240
Nicaragua CordoNION/A#N/A#N/A
Norwegian KroneNOK0.1599800.1476860.166668
New Zealand DollarNZD0.9087200.8231620.962560
Oman RialsOMRN/A3.1179683.867738
Peru Nuevo SolPENN/A0.3655400.448290
Papua New Guinea KinaPGKN/AN/A#N/A
Philippine PesoPHP0.0265400.0232360.028835
Poland ZlotyPLN0.3586100.3158540.389538
Russian RoubleRUBN/A0.0187570.023276
Saudi RiyalSAR0.3678300.3220280.395148
Solomon Islands DollarSBD0.173720N/AN/A
Scotland PoundSCON/A1.6531621.827840
Swedish KronaSEK0.1465400.1374100.150348
Singapore DollarSGD1.0094500.8923881.090574
Thailand BahtTHBN/A0.0378970.046349
Turkish Lira - NewTRYN/A0.2045260.256428
Taiwan Dollar NewTWDN/A0.0392690.048481
Uruguay N PesoUYUN/A0.0351620.043136
Vanuatu VatuVUVN/A#N/A#N/A
East Caribbean DollarXCDN/A0.4458020.549780
South African RandZAR0.0957100.0843880.104040

1-888-404-4646

Talk to a specialist