Navigate Up
Sign In

Currency Exchange Rates

​​The foreign exchange rates on this page are indicative and subject to change.

You may also be interested in:

 

 United States of America (USD)

 
 ATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
1.297601.35240
 

 Foreign Currency

 
Non-CashCash
CountryCurrency/CodeATB Sells/Client BuysATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
UAE DirhamAED0.3702800.3253600.400248
Australian DollarAUD0.9593200.8705021.018186
Aruba FlorinAWGN/A0.6444480.822630
Barbados DollarBBDN/A0.5959380.735114
Bahraini DinarBHDN/A3.1612843.902520
Brunei DollarBNDN/A0.8802361.079986
Brazilian RealBRLN/A0.3213420.395046
Canadian DollarCAD1.0000001.0000001.000000
Swiss FrancCHF1.3447901.2549881.387914
Chile PesoCLPN/A0.0018010.002208
China Renminbi/yuanCNYN/A0.1733880.220117
Colombian PesoCOPN/A0.0003800.000466
Costarica ColonCRCN/A0.0019280.002450
Czech KorunaCZK0.0593900.0523810.064586
Denmark - Danish KroneDKK0.2044600.1918360.210045
Dominican PesoDOPN/A0.0236280.029019
EURO*EUR1.5117501.4130931.587129
Fiji DollarFJD0.6482500.5552680.698190
Gibraltar PoundGIPN/A1.5356601.877310
Great British PoundsGBP1.7205001.6145301.795321
Guatema QuetzalGTQN/A0.1541540.189210
Guernsey PoundGUPN/A1.5356601.877310
Hong Kong DollarHKD0.1708800.1616880.176981
Croatian KunaHRKN/A0.1812020.224502
Hungary ForintHUF0.0048000.0042340.005224
Indones RupiahIDRN/A0.0000850.000105
Israel ShekelILS0.3725300.3291820.407490
Isle Of Man PoundIMPN/A1.5356601.877310
N. Ireland PoundINPN/A1.6191561.790406
Indian RupeeINR0.019130N/AN/A
Icelandic KronaISKN/A0.0100550.012536
Jamaica DollarJMDN/A0.0089250.010996
Jordan DinarJODN/A1.6724682.084819
Jersey PoundJPN/A1.5356601.877310
Japanese YenJPY0.0121400.0114040.012683
Kenyan ShillingKESN/A0.0118190.014872
Korean WonKRWN/A0.0010580.001301
Kuwaiti DinarKWD4.5428303.9006944.841226
Cayman Islands DollarKYDN/A1.4301141.756746
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.143100N/AN/A
Mauritian RupeeMURN/A0.0339280.044176
Mexican PesoMXN0.0694500.0646810.074102
Nicaragua CordoNION/A0.0365830.045166
Norwegian KroneNOK0.1561000.1441580.162690
New Zealand DollarNZD0.9272100.8393270.981759
Oman RialsOMRN/A3.0800423.821430
Peru Nuevo SolPENN/A0.3582880.439416
Papua New Guinea KinaPGKN/AN/A0.450228
Philippine PesoPHP0.0260700.0228630.028376
Poland ZlotyPLN0.3523800.3111500.383826
Russian RoubleRUBN/A0.0177770.022073
Saudi RiyalSAR0.3626500.3181080.390354
Solomon Islands DollarSBD0.172080N/AN/A
Scotland PoundSCON/A1.6191561.790406
Swedish KronaSEK0.1455700.1364150.149343
Singapore DollarSGD0.9963800.8816081.077834
Thailand BahtTHBN/A0.0382790.046828
Turkish Lira - NewTRYN/A0.2247140.281724
Taiwan Dollar NewTWDN/A0.0388370.047950
Uruguay N PesoUYUN/A0.0367010.045023
Vanuatu VatuVUVN/A0.0104270.013413
East Caribbean DollarXCDN/A0.4403140.543252
South African RandZAR0.0958200.0847210.104550

1-888-404-4646

Talk to a specialist