Navigate Up
Sign In

Currency Exchange Rates

​​The foreign exchange rates on this page are indicative and subject to change.

You may also be interested in:

 

 United States of America (USD)

 
 ATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
1.305101.35990
 

 Foreign Currency

 
Non-CashCash
CountryCurrency/CodeATB Sells/Client BuysATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
UAE DirhamAED0.3712700.3281040.403512
Australian DollarAUD0.9762400.8934991.044769
Aruba FlorinAWGN/A0.6498380.829260
Barbados DollarBBDN/A0.6008380.741030
Bahraini DinarBHDN/A3.1856863.935976
Brunei DollarBNDN/A0.8799421.079384
Brazilian RealBRLN/A0.3108560.382398
Canadian DollarCAD1.0000001.0000001.000000
Swiss FrancCHF1.3670201.2808601.416270
Chile PesoCLPN/A0.0017870.002189
China Renminbi/yuanCNYN/A0.1720410.218457
Colombian PesoCOPN/A0.0003790.000463
Costarica ColonCRCN/A0.0019760.002517
Czech KorunaCZK0.0597200.0529100.065229
Denmark - Danish KroneDKK0.2068500.1948210.213261
Dominican PesoDOPN/A0.0239510.029478
EURO*EUR1.5316301.4361341.612618
Fiji DollarFJD0.6466600.5628140.707472
Gibraltar PoundGIPN/A1.5395801.882002
Great British PoundsGBP1.7199301.6186341.799719
Guatema QuetzalGTQN/A0.1560160.191862
Guernsey PoundGUPN/A1.5395801.882002
Hong Kong DollarHKD0.1720700.1636780.179091
Croatian KunaHRKN/A0.1845340.228582
Hungary ForintHUF0.0047800.0042360.005228
Indones RupiahIDRN/A0.0000830.000104
Israel ShekelILS0.3625900.3226160.399228
Isle Of Man PoundIMPN/A1.5395801.882002
N. Ireland PoundINPN/A1.6232721.794792
Indian RupeeINR0.019300N/AN/A
Icelandic KronaISKN/A0.0099270.012373
Jamaica DollarJMDN/A0.0094460.011689
Jordan DinarJODN/A1.6834442.099527
Jersey PoundJPN/A1.5395801.882002
Japanese YenJPY0.0119200.0112480.012509
Kenyan ShillingKESN/A0.0116620.014668
Korean WonKRWN/A0.0010740.001319
Kuwaiti DinarKWD4.4895203.9303594.878558
Cayman Islands DollarKYDN/A1.4419721.770822
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.144580N/AN/A
Mauritian RupeeMURN/A0.0340840.044370
Mexican PesoMXN0.0664900.0615540.070491
Nicaragua CordoNION/A0.0373180.046063
Norwegian KroneNOK0.1591600.1475880.166464
New Zealand DollarNZD0.9328100.8511620.995354
Oman RialsOMRN/A3.1055223.852132
Peru Nuevo SolPENN/A0.3572100.437478
Papua New Guinea KinaPGKN/AN/A0.453798
Philippine PesoPHP0.0259600.0228730.028387
Poland ZlotyPLN0.3599700.3188920.393312
Russian RoubleRUBN/A0.0178650.022175
Saudi RiyalSAR0.3634900.3205580.393414
Solomon Islands DollarSBD0.172410N/AN/A
Scotland PoundSCON/A1.6232721.794792
Swedish KronaSEK0.1505200.1418870.155273
Singapore DollarSGD0.9904400.8813141.077232
Thailand BahtTHBN/A0.0367790.044962
Turkish Lira - NewTRYN/A0.2236360.280602
Taiwan Dollar NewTWDN/A0.0391120.048287
Uruguay N PesoUYUN/A0.0376220.046155
Vanuatu VatuVUVN/A0.0106230.013668
East Caribbean DollarXCDN/A0.4440380.547638
South African RandZAR0.0960000.0851910.105060

1-888-404-4646

Talk to a specialist