Navigate Up
Sign In

Currency Exchange Rates

​​The foreign exchange rates on this page are indicative and subject to change.

You may also be interested in:

 

 United States of America (USD)

 
 ATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
1.282601.33740
 

 Foreign Currency

 
Non-CashCash
CountryCurrency/CodeATB Sells/Client BuysATB Buys/Client SellsATB Sells/Client Buys
UAE DirhamAED0.3657300.3196760.393108
Australian DollarAUD0.9505900.8573201.002307
Aruba FlorinAWGN/A0.6329820.808044
Barbados DollarBBDN/A0.5852560.722670
Bahraini DinarBHDN/A3.1040523.832854
Brunei DollarBNDN/A0.8514241.044347
Brazilian RealBRLN/A0.3157560.388314
Canadian DollarCAD1.0000001.0000001.000000
Swiss FrancCHF1.3417601.2456781.377714
Chile PesoCLPN/A0.0017390.002131
China Renminbi/yuanCNYN/A0.1665570.211296
Colombian PesoCOPN/A0.0003800.000465
Costarica ColonCRCN/A0.0019420.002479
Czech KorunaCZK0.0592600.0518810.063964
Denmark - Danish KroneDKK0.2053000.1912390.209342
Dominican PesoDOPN/A0.0234910.028795
EURO*EUR1.5185201.4082321.581990
Fiji DollarFJD0.6290600.5422340.679626
Gibraltar PoundGIPN/A1.5326221.873332
Great British PoundsGBP1.7279101.6113051.791536
Guatema QuetzalGTQN/A0.1518020.186252
Guernsey PoundGUPN/A1.5326221.873332
Hong Kong DollarHKD0.1689900.1590010.173966
Croatian KunaHRKN/A0.1801240.223074
Hungary ForintHUF0.0047400.0041460.005120
Indones RupiahIDRN/A0.0000770.000096
Israel ShekelILS0.3653200.3210480.397392
Isle Of Man PoundIMPN/A1.5326221.873332
N. Ireland PoundINPN/A1.6159221.786632
Indian RupeeINR0.018350N/AN/A
Icelandic KronaISKN/A0.0099760.012424
Jamaica DollarJMDN/A0.0089430.011016
Jordan DinarJODN/A1.6403242.044748
Jersey PoundJPN/A1.5326221.873332
Japanese YenJPY0.0117700.0110030.012233
Kenyan ShillingKESN/A0.0115250.014504
Korean WonKRWN/A0.0010360.001273
Kuwaiti DinarKWD4.4312403.8373864.762686
Cayman Islands DollarKYDN/A1.4046341.725330
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.142330N/AN/A
Mauritian RupeeMURN/A0.0331040.043095
Mexican PesoMXN0.0692900.0639770.073284
Nicaragua CordoNION/A0.0366320.045227
Norwegian KroneNOK0.1621700.1485680.167586
New Zealand DollarNZD0.8807200.7930450.927482
Oman RialsOMRN/A3.0250443.753192
Peru Nuevo SolPENN/A0.3526040.431970
Papua New Guinea KinaPGKN/AN/A0.443598
Philippine PesoPHP0.0251000.0218740.027142
Poland ZlotyPLN0.3560900.3115420.384132
Russian RoubleRUBN/A0.0176990.021981
Saudi RiyalSAR0.3580300.3122280.383214
Solomon Islands DollarSBD0.173000N/AN/A
Scotland PoundSCON/A1.6159221.786632
Swedish KronaSEK0.1481200.1377080.150851
Singapore DollarSGD0.9697400.8526981.042267
Thailand BahtTHBN/A0.0360440.044074
Turkish Lira - NewTRYN/A0.2064860.258876
Taiwan Dollar NewTWDN/A0.0380440.046981
Uruguay N PesoUYUN/A0.0358580.043993
Vanuatu VatuVUVN/A0.0102120.013138
East Caribbean DollarXCDN/A0.4324740.533562
South African RandZAR0.0928900.0814970.100572

1-888-404-4646

Talk to a specialist